hola peeps welcome welcome to new AT with new changes in our show 🥳🥳 thank you nami..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hola peeps welcome welcome to new AT with new changes in our show 🥳🥳 thank you nami..
OMG he is Vatsal S.... Tarzan boy.... 😘😘😘 Even i vl be sailing in 2 boats..... I don't mind if Mishti gets married to Vatsal now.....
hahaha yes he is the same... and also he did intense roles in ek hasina hasil n web series
oyeee this is not done haa dont change the ship.. mishbir are end game 😆
Originally posted by: SheThought
will miss this..................................... 💔
pic credit: twitter
Pali dont say this yaar i'm getting very emotional... we will get them back.. they are the end game.. this bond will always remain same.. 💔😭
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
Pali dont say this yaar i'm getting very emotional... we will get them back.. they are the end game.. this bond will always remain same.. 💔😭
But with Abir's baal gone, Mishti's chasma gone it's not going to be the same...
And now with Abir will get rid of his phone because No Mishti->No phone... and that means No Apple Watch 😭😭
Originally posted by: SheThought
will miss this..................................... 💔
pic credit: twitter
Pali don't do this yaar, Abhi long way jaana hai, aise mat Karo Yaar, we'll get them back for sure 🙁🙁🙁
OMG he is Vatsal S.... Tarzan boy.... 😘😘😘 Even i vl be sailing in 2 boats..... I don't mind if Mishti gets married to Vatsal now.....
Hey Bhagwan!! Yeh sun ne se pahle mere kaan phat kyun nahi gaye!!
NOOOOOOOOO! Mansii aap to aise na the!
Mishti can only be Abir's! Tarzan or Batman, I don't care! 😒
Congratulations for new AT... 🤗🤗
Haha I know.. but may be for some time.. lots of dance .. for Shaadi. Whatever Abir's makeover looks too much.. seems like dev.. reverse of devdas look
I want Abir's lambe baal back... but
Shaheer will look super hot and sexy in short hair! ☺️
aadhi Jaan to Teri chali jayegi
Haan Meen... kaise mann lagega Apple watch ke bagair!?
😭
I miss Viji now.... Viji come back online! See, what's happening?!
Aur Preeti kahan hai?
Hamara Apple watch...
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Pali don't do this yaar, Abhi long way jaana hai, aise mat Karo Yaar, we'll get them back for sure 🙁🙁🙁
The way they have brought about the changes, I don't think we will get them anytime soon Vaishu! Ab achanak dil baitha jaa raha hai 😒