Asim se ande maang lie shayad, sana ka gameplan 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim se ande maang lie shayad, sana ka gameplan 😆
🤣Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Shukla Asim hathapayi dhakka mukki in precap
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Shukla Asim hathapayi dhakka mukki in precap
Asim has actually taken 360 turn, he should just not react to sid..
Originally posted by: DespicableMe
Vishal turned out to be a phuski bomb - he's lost in the crowd.
WKVs have spoiled everyone's game - BB13 is one sided n a snoozefest.
The forced n fake bonhomie n flirting is silly.
BB literally bashed Vishal’s game into oblivion after a week - toh what can one expect? No one is allowed to rise - and agar galti se laga ke someone could rise very well against their golden boy - bash them into their place. Paras ho chahe Vishal. Bias toh theek hain - but competition bhi nahi chahiye? Who’s your laadla going to win against? Absurd.
Asim se ande maang lie shayad, sana ka gameplan 😆
ande ab santra ho gaye 😆
asim aur sid ka kuch ho gaya hain .....har baat pe lad rahe hain ....💔..ya toh inhone plan kiya hain ki ab log nahi lad rahe toh hum aapas mein lad lete hain.
Asim point was correct. Khud dosron ko Mana Karo baat krne s, phir khud flirt kro🤣
Btw larai hui kis baat pr🤣
😆Originally posted by: PriyankFan12
Lagta hai Shukla ko hangover hogya hai
yes move away Asim, its time to stand alone
sana ko shanti raaz nahi aayi 😂😂