Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Acha huwa they took break when Pre was with someone warna pagal hothae😆
🤣 matam chha jata forum me
waise kam nahi hota hai abhi bhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Acha huwa they took break when Pre was with someone warna pagal hothae😆
🤣 matam chha jata forum me
waise kam nahi hota hai abhi bhi
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
navu track recreate Kar rahe... anupre dance chaiye😒
Mujhe bhi😭 pehle miscarriage dikhaye phir recreate kare yaar😩 aise mein kuch nehi milega humein 😖
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
navu track recreate Kar rahe... anupre dance chaiye😒
Abhi kaise dance karegi..
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
par yaar kuchh jyada hi ready hai just like a bride...
Maybe friend of bride then.. Tapur ki dost.. 🤔
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Wah mehendi waali Kya dulhan kii tarah sajii hain looks like she too understood Mohini Basu's function means you have to wear all jewelry you have in your locker and look like a mannequin doll😆
LOL... Or she is tapurs friend.. Its very common for the friends of the bride are as decked up as the bride herself..
mujhe toh koi brideal shoot lag raha hai😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Wah mehendi waali Kya dulhan kii tarah sajii hain looks like she too understood Mohini Basu's function means you have to wear all jewelry you have in your locker and look like a mannequin doll😆
I don't like Parth in this kind of jacket and kurta..He looks older.. Didn't he weae it on that lost diwali Party? 😂
mikega milega 😆 abhi toh paan scene aana baki haiOriginally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Mujhe bhi😭 pehle miscarriage dikhaye phir recreate kare yaar😩 aise mein kuch nehi milega humein 😖
tapur ki nanad😆Maybe friend of bride then.. Tapur ki dost.. 🤔