Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
will you write me an OS
I don't think I can. Not right now. Have editing work in hand that eats my all the time and these two weeks I have lined up hospital visits.
Maybe once I am done with them? 💕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
will you write me an OS
I don't think I can. Not right now. Have editing work in hand that eats my all the time and these two weeks I have lined up hospital visits.
Maybe once I am done with them? 💕
Merani tedha aadmi hai but pata nahi kyun mujhe lag raha he knows something 😆
hospital visits. Iwill be praying for you 🤗you though are always in my prayers 🤗 yes sure 🤗Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I don't think I can. Not right now. Have editing work in hand that eats my all the time and these two weeks I have lined up hospital visits.
Maybe once I am done with them? 💕
kuch nahi pata. Tweet check kar🤣Merani tedha aadmi hai but pata nahi kyun mujhe lag raha he knows something 😆
@mahi kisi aur ne reply kiya tha mehrani ko. 😆
🤣🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
you know what's my first thought? Karan ke baal do week mein sahi ho jayenge na side se🤣
Mere dimag mein bhi aayi thi yeh baat.
Health should be your first priority. We can always wait. 🤗Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I don't think I can. Not right now. Have editing work in hand that eats my all the time and these two weeks I have lined up hospital visits.
Maybe once I am done with them? 💕
Wish everything goes well 🤗
🤣🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kuch nahi pata. Tweet check kar🤣
@mahi kisi aur ne reply kiya tha mehrani ko. 😆
No but honestly - why are we still looking forward to his return?
This show deserves to be shut down right away. Apologies if that hurts anyone but we all know why it is how it is🤔
uske baal jaldi jaldi grow ho jata hai though 😆
😆😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
uske baal jaldi jaldi grow ho jata hai though 😆