Got the latter one a few seconds back. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i got both 1/15 and 5/3 🤣 i was like counting seconds and posting 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Got the latter one a few seconds back. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i got both 1/15 and 5/3 🤣 i was like counting seconds and posting 🤣
Shruti title is
Hope he comes back soon...
Congo's 🤗
Will be less running busy
Keep voting for arti if not for Karan to mere liye Kar Dena 😛
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Congo's 🤗
Will be less running busy
Keep voting for arti if not for Karan to mere liye Kar Dena 😛
Hello Mithila🤗
Ab ignore nahi kiya
Mr Bajaj looks so hot ☺️
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Maine apna siggy change kiya 😎
Idiots ko tolerate nahi karsakta🤣
Savage RB incoming😎
🤣👍🏼Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Maine apna siggy change kiya 😎
Prerna is surely not normal, Bajaj jaise hot bandha se affect nahi hui vo 🥱🤣
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Prerna is surely not normal, Bajaj jaise hot bandha se affect nahi hui vo 🥱🤣
ABNORMAL hai woh🤪