Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
From where did separation talk came 🤔
India TV segment update
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
From where did separation talk came 🤔
India TV segment update
Originally posted by: Cool_wonder
Abhish ka kya hogaa re..😭 🤣🤣
Abhish : ayeee....ye mummy daddy kya karrahein hain😲.....
Hashtag: bade chacu aur Chachi wasebhi kuchh nahi karte bhai🤔
Abhish: ... Chup chote😡...if I tell you the truth ...you'll freak out
Hastag: hailaaaaa😲..itni aachi English
Abhish: oyeeee... Dialogue pe Dhyan de be chote😡
Hashtag: Baath bolo bhai 😃
Abhish: mere mummy Papa.. Tere daddy Ko bacha samaj te hai.....baasss adopt karna baaki hai baapaa😭
Hashtag: aiyooooo😲...BC2 ne saste mein kaam niptaliya😲🤣
Abhish: BC2 matlab🤔
Hashtag: bade chachaaa aur chaaciii😃.... Wese bhi bade chahu romance mein bade lazy hai.... Sirf Chachi kitna karegi🤣....le ... Dono ne saste mein bache ka problem niptaliya🤣...aabh AAP atko yahiii big brootherrrr🤣
Abhish: 🤪... Mummy Papa😡
🤣🤣🤣 this is hilarious... uru ben continue yaar.. cool has started.. meri jaan love you 🤗🤗
What why, Main Abhi tak Kitni khush thi 😭
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣🤣 seethi se ye tho baat hai naa.. yeh rishtey hain pyaar ke
Seedhi is baat 😆🤣
This whole song is so sarcastic
Originally posted by: Onyourface
India TV segment update
Baba's truth could not be the reason, then what is it
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
What why, Main Abhi tak Kitni khush thi 😭
Vaishu even in the same seg..voice over said meenu will say no to marriage..i dont know why😭
Originally posted by: Onyourface
And I am so happy 🥳🥳 Frankly for sometime abir needs a break and mish too needs fo sort her priorities 👍🏼
wow guruji hifi even thought i feel sad for separation but its needed... if not there will be a next time same mistake repeating again n again from both end.. 👍🏼🥳
Did you all saw Shah's ig story
They're celebrating some one's birthday and Rhea Kaveri are dancing, it's cute😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣🤣 what what what kiss omg mish n shwet are gonna fight everyday
I am all in for this 😆🤣