Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
see the mystery is solved.. 🤣🤣 look at the 3rd pic
Ohh so that's the secret, I wonder what mishti will do now, will she adopt kunal too or just be his guardian 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
see the mystery is solved.. 🤣🤣 look at the 3rd pic
Ohh so that's the secret, I wonder what mishti will do now, will she adopt kunal too or just be his guardian 🤣
🤣🤣 they are like train track saath chalthe hai par kabhi mahi milega (cr to laal dupatta promo)🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
wow thats awesome thank you dear will watch it asap 🥳🤗
Okk🤗,waiting eagerly for your reviews 🤗
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ohh so that's the secret, I wonder what mishti will do now, will she adopt kunal too or just be his guardian 🤣
Mishti is kunal's sauteli mummy 🤣
Mishti is kuhu's sauteli saas🤣
Abir ki kuhu's sasur 🤣
Kuhu is abir's bahu 🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
🤣🤣 they are like train track saath chalthe hai par kabhi mahi milega (cr to laal dupatta promo)🤣
Cr nahi likhti toh bhi main samajh jaati diya 🤣🤣
Apni serial mein rail ki pattri abir aur benba hai 🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
mw too yaar miss abir the photographer, artist with paint in his face hands n all..
we surely need a photoshoot omg is it like CVs are giving this family photoshoot in compensation for our demand
haa yaar its exactly like those beautiful initial episodes
![]()
uff painter Abir! That was such a good look
ohh I'm craving all these shades of Abir now
shy
flirty
spiritual
playful
angry/intense
want them all!
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
see this and enjoy cool 🤣🤣
I'm actually laughing loud🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Mishti is kunal's sauteli mummy 🤣
Mishti is kuhu's sauteli saas🤣
Abir ki kuhu's sasur 🤣
Kuhu is abir's bahu 🤣
OMG this is hilarious 🤣🤣
Kuku ke bacche MishBir ko dada dadi bulayenge 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Toh phir abir ki age kya hai 🤣🤣 And where is nanko ki mummy ?
Are its mishti only both parents lost their memory in an accident n abir n baby came to RJV n mish went to Mah family 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ohh so that's the secret, I wonder what mishti will do now, will she adopt kunal too or just be his guardian 🤣
are she already is giving awww mera bacha looks to nanko 🤣🤣🤣