Originally posted by: kusharberry
Baby u should sleep now ,
Aur me to gonna sleep
Gn SD tc byeee see u tmw love u🤗
Kada peena maat bhoolna aur inhalation BHI karna
ji babyji
gudnite babes sweet dreams ❤️
love u baby🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kusharberry
Baby u should sleep now ,
Aur me to gonna sleep
Gn SD tc byeee see u tmw love u🤗
Kada peena maat bhoolna aur inhalation BHI karna
ji babyji
gudnite babes sweet dreams ❤️
love u baby🤗
u see estimate banarahi thi 🤣
that is like my Jaan 😘🤗
Originally posted by: kusharberry
u see estimate banarahi thi 🤣
issh economics class toh nahi start karogi🤣
☺️☺️🤗Originally posted by: kusharberry
that is like my Jaan 😘🤗
why r u calling my economics wala dimaaag now ab kal bugatna uski consequences🤣Originally posted by: lavender_mist
issh economics class toh nahi start karogi🤣
issh my lal Tamatar😆
psycho tha but kalma ko pas laya har bar aur in chindi ranes se toh 1000 better tha. Jab vi Bapat aya hai Singham ko bahar laya hai. Even in his chotu form He brought the lion out of his domesticated den . He was vayankar yedterday and the day he was beating Atharav .
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
psycho tha but kalma ko pas laya har bar aur in chindi ranes se toh 1000 better tha. Jab vi Bapat aya hai Singham ko bahar laya hai. Even in his chotu form He brought the lion out of his domesticated den . He was vayankar yedterday and the day he was beating Atharav .
I hate he tortured kallu aayi pillu mallu
Chotu is pyara baccha
He is kallu ka baby boy
I want accha new villian in next track
hi baby 🤗Originally posted by: lavender_mist
Hi kallu🤗