Wouldn’t that be sweet😆. From precap looks like Arti is interested in Vishal. BB please let this happen. Why should Arti run after Shukla😆. Let him run after her for some time.
Wouldn’t that be sweet😆. From precap looks like Arti is interested in Vishal. BB please let this happen. Why should Arti run after Shukla😆. Let him run after her for some time.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Not in favour .....I oppose to this demand🤓
Vishal doesn't look interested and Shukla and gang want to use Aarti to get Vishal into der team. Hadd hai. She literally has no respect der .....but humko kya....she loves it .
Aese mat bolo wo pakki wali ShuklaVrata hai.😆
I prefer Shehnaaz with Vishal.
BCL dekha kya? Wahi dekhni thi inki bonding😳. Shukla ji jo wildcards ke baaton pe boht trust hai iss liye jo word pakad ke Arti pe shak karna shuru kiya tha jaha vajan waha bhajan ab Vishal ne bol diya shes nt trustworthy tab shuklaji aur shak karega Aarti pe tab to Vishal ka chance hai i want to say good move Vishal😉
Good thing is Vishal has seen episodes and he knows their game plan...he very cleverly bursted their balloons...good move...I don't think he will go into any group
Agar Arti Shukla ki nahi ho saki to kisi ki nahi ho sakti🤪
Kya hua tha BCL main between Arti and Vishal? Please tell😆Originally posted by: Preetieee
BCL dekha kya? Wahi dekhni thi inki bonding😳. Shukla ji jo wildcards ke baaton pe boht trust hai iss liye jo word pakad ke Arti pe shak karna shuru kiya tha jaha vajan waha bhajan ab Vishal ne bol diya shes nt trustworthy tab shuklaji aur shak karega Aarti pe tab to Vishal ka chance hai i want to say good move Vishal😉
Vishal loves Madhurima only. ❤️
Arti loves Shukla. Chod na maut Shukla ko. 😡 Hold him tight and don't let him go. 😡
Rashmi aur Arhaan ka shadi ho yah na ho.............I want SHukla - Aarti Shaadi in BB13. HM in that captain room. 🤪
Yeah..even I'm feeling he either will make a new group or will be groupless.