Look at Asim telling Rashmi that you didn’t hear Shukla’s abuse so why react ?😡 Matlab chelapan ki limit ho gayi hain.😆. Good Rashmi gave him back that she doesn’t care if camera doesn’t catch it. She won’t take any abuse. You go girl.🥳
Look at Asim telling Rashmi that you didn’t hear Shukla’s abuse so why react ?😡 Matlab chelapan ki limit ho gayi hain.😆. Good Rashmi gave him back that she doesn’t care if camera doesn’t catch it. She won’t take any abuse. You go girl.🥳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kya kare bechara! Malik ko khush nahi karega toh Shuklapur se kick kar diya jayega usse.
Han lekin Awaz toh nahi nikla na🤣. Yeh kya chamcha hai yaar. Instigate shukla karta hai par target toh rashmi karti hai
Bhau Asim
Bhau Sid
Vishal Asim
Vishal Sid
I want to see their fights...
Who was Asim before joining Sid ?No one !
Matlab kya logic hain😆 if some one is abusing you in front of your face but he or she is not loud so you should just ignore it. Matlab justification ki limit hain.Originally posted by: shiny9911
Kya kare bechara! Malik ko khush nahi karega toh Shuklapur se kick kar diya jayega usse.
Chamcha wants to take place of sana n impress both MCPs
Is chooze ko log support karte hn😆
According to him if camera dont capture gaalis or someone just lip sync gaalies without sound, no reaction or retaliation is required..isko bas camera kay liye khelna hain..ek no ka chela aur idiot😵 he cant even take a step without his master.
Log Shukla ko itna target karte hain jitna Trump ko bhi target nahi karte...Shukla should go on hunger strike 😒
How does Asim feel about the middle finger I wonder? 🤔 Cos awaaz toh usme bhi nahi hoti. Kya kya bokwaas karega yeh Shukla ki naukri mein