Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i was fine hospital jake yea haal huyi hai. Itni thand thi Wahan par. no wonder everyone wore winter clothes there
Yaha Delhi me tho almost winter chalu hogaya....😔
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i was fine hospital jake yea haal huyi hai. Itni thand thi Wahan par. no wonder everyone wore winter clothes there
Yaha Delhi me tho almost winter chalu hogaya....😔
🤪Raaz h voOriginally posted by: WaqtZaya
iski maa ne isko kya kha ke paida kiya re
Ek quote Karke bhag gaya .....
i missed the golden opportunity 😭💔Originally posted by: Annu8193
Ek quote Karke bhag gaya .....
raaz hi hai. Ishmeet cute and adorable af hai deffo but bade Bhaiyaa ☺️🤪Raaz h vo
Just one line wala question : is anyone else watching YJHJK here. 😆 Bas. Ho gaya. I won't talk about it any further 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
aur do TRPs ayega phir woh 😏
He will come! Likh k le lo
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Just one line wala question : is anyone else watching YJHJK here. 😆 Bas. Ho gaya. I won't talk about it any further 😆
Me me me
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Yaha Delhi me tho almost winter chalu hogaya....😔
Abey kidhar hai thandi?
Its so good ☺️