Yeah i saw this too but don't know the source and how trustworthy it is!! Paridhi has a small kid so she might not want to travel anyways
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeah i saw this too but don't know the source and how trustworthy it is!! Paridhi has a small kid so she might not want to travel anyways
Originally posted by: MeghnaGhosh
Woh hum kya jane 😲😉
Nayi nayi bata hi do. Aaj kal aap sab mujhse kuch zyaada hi jaante ho na. Ab bol bhi do.
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
Waha itni thandi me badminton thodi khelega 🤣
I know! But pata ni ek pal ke liye mujhe aisa kyun laga. 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Nayi nayi bata hi do. Aaj kal aap sab mujhse kuch zyaada hi jaante ho na. Ab bol bhi do.
🤐 Nahi baba Gur seems angry 😰
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
I know! But pata ni ek pal ke liye mujhe aisa kyun laga. 🤣
Kuch bhi lagta hai tujhe 😆
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
Kuch bhi lagta hai tujhe 😆

This scene might be there today or on Monday
https://twitter.com/aniruddh_dave/status/1189626269073203200?s=09
Ye rajita k liye pity shabd use karna bhi ghor paap h pity wrd ka insult h😡😆
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Isiliye HS ne bola tha.. hum dusro ke samne jhooth bhale hi bole.. ek dusre ke samne to sach bol sakte hai. 🤣 And that Babes ne HS ko kabhi bhaisaab kyu nahi bulaya.
It all makes sense.
So as HS said, there really was attraction from both sides right from the beginning.🤣
What?