Expectation: Rohit Sippy
Reality: Maheshwa who doesnt care about his wife and is dreaming of getting married to another woman
🤣 true ... so true ...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Expectation: Rohit Sippy
Reality: Maheshwa who doesnt care about his wife and is dreaming of getting married to another woman
🤣 true ... so true ...
Originally posted by: armaanasya
Waise tbh I would not want a guy like Rohit. He's showing love and support now which is good but I've seen him in the worst times (which is most of the times) selfish and self centred. So it's a mixed bag. Would you go for someone like him?
If he makes me a video like this then yes 🤣
Originally posted by: armaanasya
Waise tbh I would not want a guy like Rohit. He's showing love and support now which is good but I've seen him in the worst times (which is most of the times) selfish and self centred. So it's a mixed bag. Would you go for someone like him?
No , not at all .. actually itna chipku nahi chaiye and a Mama's boy toh definitely not ... India mein mummy ke bete ..bete nahi rehte Kohinoor hi rehte Hain ..jo ki kisi kaam me nahi hote
If he makes me a video like this then yes 🤣
Real life mein mujhe bahut tacky lagega yeh sab
Real life itna pyar karne Wala nahi hota hai
Real life mein ladke idiots hote hain
Hahah then the three of us are in the same ship.
Real life mein mujhe bahut tacky lagega yeh sab
🤣
Ya like dude wth are you doing😆
But we will appreciate the gesture of course
Originally posted by: armaanasya
Hahah then the three of us are in the same ship.
Definitely ..no high expectations at all .. 😆
I have a brother and I know how idiotic boys are
Definitely ..no high expectations at all .. 😆
I have a brother and I know how idiotic boys are
Maybe he also turns a Rohit for his Sona 😉
I loved how Rohit just showed Raima how he didn't care a bit for her at all and the way he treated siyappa aunty ... Thoda bahut aur bol deta toh mere ko thandhak milti
Siyappa aunty needs to be gone immediately
Siyapaa changes her lenses everyday
On the side note: i thought Rohit will tell her to take care of your bachcha so she doesnt misbehave but he didn’t 😞