yaro ye track ka kya hoga ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
yaro ye track ka kya hoga ?
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Staaap!!! Iss word se kuch yaad aa raha hai😡
Shorry🤣
Prerna be like this, don't become dukhi aatma again 🤗
Originally posted by: vibhutil
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4ld345Bg8u/?igshid=1xscrnmllr3gg
Why did they play ram ram jai raja ram 😆
Abhi Ram ji varmala pehen rahen hai
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I was so happy to see my jhali bak bak karti Prerna today 🤗❤️
Yeah that was so refreshing.. Anu abhi se hi sorry baba bolna chalu.. humare acche din aarahe hai🤗🤗
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Jitni zor se takraya I thought labor induce ho jayega par he didn’t even feel it..anu is the new age aadivasi 🤣
Sachchi 🤪 how can u not notice that bump/lump 🤣Anu lost his brain too along with his memory 🤣 oh wait a min his brain has been on vacation for wat feels like forever 🤣
But jokes apart, I really want something like IFLove's OS, that was really beautiful! If you haven't read it, please do!
+1
I so want the sonogram part❤️ plus Pre doing tareef of her hubby while Anu going crazy
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aww she is so cute, pagal ladki being happy around him😆
This scene is damn cute.....anurag will go mad handling her mood swings
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
I always wonder why the editing team goes for AnuPre's dreams for such FBs and stuff even when they have so many real moments😆 Ganjaaaaa🤪
Plus afeeeem too 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Sachchi 🤪 how can u not notice that bump/lump 🤣Anu lost his brain too along with his memory 🤣 oh wait a min his brain has been on vacation for wat feels like forever 🤣
He must be thinking it is some gas related bloating 🤣