Finally Arti ko samajh aa raha hai🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Finally Arti ko samajh aa raha hai🤔
Im starting to dislike HK
That expression on Shuklas face when Rash Debo entered OH GOD..!!! MILLION DOLLAR WORTH THE WAIT..!!!
shayad nh jeet pae yeh i guessOriginally posted by: Nachiketj
Shukla koi marr gaya waisa thobda bana ke baitha hai
Originally posted by: pallavi_
Sahi me 🤪
Aissehi udte udte kab ghar ke bahar jayegi pata nahi chalega.. Kaanta laga ke bajaay chaata laga gaate gaate jayegi.
Bahus AA gyi 🤣& mumma is like "ae wapas kyu aa gayiya ne"🤣 she doesn't like the Bahus at all 😳
Originally posted by: Chingaari
bahus are back
Now your booger filling gifs will be back
Sana Kun itna uchal rahi😂🤣
Shukla ki shikal😂
Woh song toh pakka Shukla ke liye tha 😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Rashmi devo aa gaye 😆
Tune maari enry yaar dil mai baji ghanti baji yaar
🤣
Played that song solely for Shukla :D Zoomed into his face. lol
Everyone knew it was them. How yuckin' predictable man! Shhhesh