Asim shukla laughing like mad.. Now rashmi and deboleena enters.. And inke thobde suje hue.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim shukla laughing like mad.. Now rashmi and deboleena enters.. And inke thobde suje hue.
This much issue with Aarti sitting with the other group? Jesus.
Feel bad for Aarti now, for real
what u saying shukla bhut acha friend yaaro ka yaarOriginally posted by: Anastasia69
Shukla’s hypocrisy is appalling. He has got the replacement anyways.
Next is Asim’s turn.
bitrching nh karta freinds ke sath khara rehta ha
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Every one of the news and old shuklis are awesome as standalone players. 🤣
But that @$$**** hole shukla makes it so wrong. Like that toxic wizard doing a spell on them.
Majorly disappointed by asim, potential finalist is acting like a sidekick. 😒
This is a wierd situation i like many people but its spread everywhere. 😆
honestly same. The soon Shukla is in the frame, I immediately dislike Aarti and Asim even Sana.
Aur bolo “Agar tum Shukla ki nh hosakti toh kisi ki nahi hosakti”
😆
Being a friend to Shukla is toxic! Imagine only being able to talk to the people he likes and approves, and if you interact with someone he doesn’t like you can’t be trusted 🤢
Rashmi devo aa gaye 😆
Tune maari enry yaar dil mai baji ghanti baji yaar
🤣
Omg Phir Shukla Rashmi ka naam le raha hai.. 🤔
Finally aarti got some sense😳