Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
This time which show you think she will attempt?
I've heard ki she plans to ruin KTH next😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
This time which show you think she will attempt?
I've heard ki she plans to ruin KTH next😆
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
I've heard ki she plans to ruin KTH next😆
Great. I never watched that show.
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Uttarakhand men are ❤️
Their Police slogan is also Mitr Police. You need to be there to understand the simplicity and beauty of that place.
I was there for 7 days for Charo dham yatra but hume almost one month rukhna padha...
Kunki road tut gaye the waha phir paise khatam hogaye army walo ke camp me khana khaya hamne 7 days tho ithna tasty food tha...
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Why do I have a hunch that Bajaj is coming back soonish😭
😆
yesterday you had a feeling ki show might be getting over and now today this...😆
kitne confusion mein dala hai bandey ne aur maata ne
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Uttarakhand is jananat yaar waha ke army ke log is so pure they helped us alot in the kedarnath incidence 5 year back...mujhe pata hai waha se hum kaise wapas aye the bas...
You were stuck their when that incident happened?
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Why do I have a hunch that Bajaj is coming back soonish😭
Do you really want him to come back to this mess again? I just hate the fact that Bajaj/ KSG is blamed for the TRPs when the storytelling is so shit. So much negativity for the character/ actor.
I'm very torn regarding Bajaj's entry...To be or not to be wala situation😆
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Which place?
Near Hitech city flyover and Mind space.
KTH is now a web series with a new cast.
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Show ke Dekh ke lag raha hai November ke end me he will come back...
Per karega kya aake?
That's the million dollar question
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
KTH is now a web series with a new cast.
Kaha pe, alt?