Mere Asim mein Kya burai hai??
He deserves better than these 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mere Asim mein Kya burai hai??
He deserves better than these 😆
Yeh bhau ka beta kitna innocent hain .
Yeh bhau pakka Apne ghar mein phattu hoga
aadmi log idhr ki udhr zada krteSo 3 cheezien clear hogayi:
1.) pick and choose which tasks to complete - kyu ke kuch tasks BB radd karwane ke liye set karte hain - that’s the percedent Sallu so intelligently decided to set today
2.) the following are “ladkiyon waale kaam”
Kitchen ka kaam
Idhar ki udhar karna
Feel free to add more
3.) the memo is - love Sana and hate Paras 😆
#2 pisses me off in general, but even more so when it is women that display such soch.
Infact bde level pe
Kai baar to baat katal tk pohanch jati🤣
U got my point.. right?
Based on the updates here, they're all sounding the same to me. 😆
Yaar, bas karo. Daalo Bhau ko andar. Ab beta le aaye uska. 🤔
ha 😆Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Based on the updates here, they're all sounding the same to me. 😆
So 3 cheezien clear hogayi:
1.) pick and choose which tasks to complete - kyu ke kuch tasks BB radd karwane ke liye set karte hain - that’s the percedent Sallu so intelligently decided to set today
2.) the following are “ladkiyon waale kaam”
Kitchen ka kaam
Idhar ki udhar karna
Feel free to add more
3.) the memo is - love Sana and hate Paras 😆
#2 pisses me off in general, but even more so when it is women that display such soch.
Its appalling how casually they say all this abhorrent BS.
Asim lag rha abhi to dega 🤣
Such pakao finale. Kuch hai nhi kya dikhane
abay eliminate karo