No 😆Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
You too don't like karela?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No 😆Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
You too don't like karela?
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
It's a fake news, chill karo
Pakka? 🥺
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Pakka? 🥺
Yes for the time being its pakka.
Future mein. Ksg statement de ki he is not coming as RB then I can't say anything.
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Yes for the time being its pakka.
Future mein. Ksg statement de ki he is not coming as RB then I can't say anything.
Aisa mat bolo.. I want him back as Bajaj... 😒
I know ankie is from Kolkata
Oppo if I'm not wrong is from Bangladesh.
What about others?.
Im curios to know.
I know the other two Hyderabadis
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Aisa mat bolo.. I want him back as Bajaj... 😒
Even I want, but anything can happen in the future in this show.
Ekta is not spending money
That's why I have this doubt
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
I know ankie is from Kolkata
Oppo if I'm not wrong is from Bangladesh.
What about others?.
Im curios to know.
I know the other two Hyderabadis
I am from Mumbai
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Even I want, but anything can happen in the future in this show.
Ekta is not spending money
That's why I have this doubt
That’s also true.. filhal show ke future ka kuch ata pata hi nahi hai
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
That’s also true.. filhal show ke future ka kuch ata pata hi nahi hai
See again she is shifting everyone under bb. This time it's Sharmas turn