https://www.instagram.com/p/B4UdrC4nLMP/?igshid=iviqni5h2qtk
HIS EYES! i just LOVE them.... ❤
Pallawi, does his look here remind you too of his previous character?! 😂
hisxeyes
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4UdrC4nLMP/?igshid=iviqni5h2qtk
HIS EYES! i just LOVE them.... ❤
Pallawi, does his look here remind you too of his previous character?! 😂
hisxeyes
Abhiya! 🤣
🤷😂😂
He will say to Sona baby sorry mujhe abhi sab yaad aagaya Prerna was my wife in puraana janam and you my sister, sorry behen I am going back to my pataaka wife😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4UdrC4nLMP/?igshid=iviqni5h2qtk
HIS EYES! i just LOVE them.... ❤
Pallawi, does his look here remind you too of his previous character?! 😂
That's what I thought as soon as I saw it 😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Prerna aisae dikhegii tho AB ko apna puraana janam bhi yaad aajayegi😆
🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
🤷😂😂
He will say to Sona baby sorry mujhe abhi sab yaad aagaya Prerna was my wife in puraana janam and you my sister, sorry behen I am going back to my pataaka wife😂
gopu after reading this
i really want pre as hot mess🤣 anu ki halat delhne layak hogi
Jis din anu ki memory ne u-turn liya, marriage or no marriage, AB ne sorry bhi na bolna aur ulte pair prerna ke paas bhaag ke aayega.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
gopu after reading this
i really want pre as hot mess🤣 anu ki halat delhne layak hogi
😂😂
Anurag ko naani yaad aajayegi aisae dekhega tho😆
😍🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
🤷😂😂
He will say to Sona baby sorry mujhe abhi sab yaad aagaya Prerna was my wife in puraana janam and you my sister, sorry behen I am going back to my pataaka wife😂
And sona baby will curse her stars, to come in between these two craaaaazzzzyyyyy soulmates! 😂😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4UgBSLAPk_/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Parth, Pooja, Karan, se seedha Sonam Kapoor 🤣