Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kaam ki cheezo mein tension kiya karo bekaar ki cheezo mein nahi 🤔
Mere liye sabse Kam ki cheez abhi yahi hai we want ksg as bajaj bas
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kaam ki cheezo mein tension kiya karo bekaar ki cheezo mein nahi 🤔
Mere liye sabse Kam ki cheez abhi yahi hai we want ksg as bajaj bas
Ria 🤗 thank you all Because of everyone's best wishes and prayers he has been DISCHARGED TODAY AND HE IS BACK HOMEOriginally posted by: mythical
Ankie🤗, kakababu kamon achchen? Discharge news?
do sets afford nahi kar sakte Karan ka per day salary afford karenge kuch bhiOriginally posted by: Annu8193
Mere liye sabse Kam ki cheez abhi yahi hai we want ksg as bajaj bas
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Ria 🤗 thank you all Because of everyone's best wishes and prayers he has been DISCHARGED TODAY AND HE IS BACK HOME
*Doing dhating nach on bed*
Be right back🤗
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Aiyyo, milte hai na. I go to Karol Bagh often. Let me PM you
Ok we will mit... Pm kardena...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
do sets afford nahi kar sakte Karan ka per day salary afford karenge kuch bhi
Phele bhi tho tha na....
🤗
haan 10epis shot in a day. Next bolo 🤣Originally posted by: Annu8193
Phele bhi tho tha na....
Congratulations For The New AT...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haan 10epis shot in a day. Next bolo 🤣
Sahi me how mean ekta maiya... 😡
Laya hi kyu agar na offord Kar sakti..😡