😆 chinga bhai ke dukaan ab to aarti chala rhe ha GIFS keOriginally posted by: Nachiketj
Jabse Dey gaya Chinga bhai ki value hi nahi rahi.. 😃
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
😆 chinga bhai ke dukaan ab to aarti chala rhe ha GIFS keOriginally posted by: Nachiketj
Jabse Dey gaya Chinga bhai ki value hi nahi rahi.. 😃
tabi to kal ye eliminate hogi 😆Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
😆 chinga bhai ke dukaan ab to aarti chala rhe ha GIFS ke
ajj kal tit for tat mood ma hu twitter pe dekha 😉
🤣Originally posted by: Rock-Star007
tabi to kal ye eliminate hogi 😆
chinga bhai ke to koi izzatich hi nh kar rela ha (beta je ke isshytle ma)
aur yaha dey pighal gaya😆
shehnaz to shukla about rashmi n him relationship
shukla be like
🤣🤣
After Arti, Rashmi is next contestant who is good for nothing, but annoying with no entertainment and no valuable contribution to the show.
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Difference being, when one says Shuklapur, no one is using a derogatory word, it just means Aarti, Shukla, Asim and Sana . When one says Dey-stbin, that'd be a derogatory term owing to the word play. Baaki toh sabki apni marzi, jo marzi bulaye.
I have no qualms about going derogatory for Dey and his supporters like Rashmi and Shefali who sl*t shamed Sana and called her a giri hui aurat.
Baaki, it depends. Some might find Shuklapur or Shuklis offensive too.