Flashback se kam chalalo... 😂Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Kyun re? I used to ship them once😆 Phir se Mann karring to go towards the danger zone😆..PR or genuine...they are simply gorgeous together 😳
@bold true. 😊

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Flashback se kam chalalo... 😂Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Kyun re? I used to ship them once😆 Phir se Mann karring to go towards the danger zone😆..PR or genuine...they are simply gorgeous together 😳
@bold true. 😊

To everyone celebrating

Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Finally delh liya Maine hotstar pe...n I agree with maahi...inko bachche mat Dena.. specially big kids ..no wonder Inka kuki k sath bond fake/forced lagta tha🤣🤪
Btw these guys had really less time to shoot...bas performance n anchoring shoot Kari hai... baakiyon types ek baad bhi audience me nhi dikhe...that's y Parth had put the status that day 16 hrs wala
Bachon ko bache do ge to aisa hi hoga 😂
This boy 😂
Happy Diwali to everyone who are celebrating.🤗
Happy Diwali 🤗🥳
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Finally delh liya Maine hotstar pe...n I agree with maahi...inko bachche mat Dena.. specially big kids ..no wonder Inka kuki k sath bond fake/forced lagta tha🤣🤪
Btw these guys had really less time to shoot...bas performance n anchoring shoot Kari hai... baakiyon types ek baad bhi audience me nhi dikhe...that's y Parth had put the status that day 16 hrs wala
Pallu not only that after seeing that kid and his act i don't want prem at all next year if at all Parica goes next year. Its too weird and embarrassing. Some random kid calling them mom dad in award show is too much 🤪. Use acha vo dono nahi jaye vohi acha hai.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4G-POtB4mP/?hl=en
Anurag isse door rehna 😂
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Bachon ko bache do ge to aisa hi hoga 😂
Maine kaha na they only gives chachu-chachi vibes and looks so awkward as parents😆
Kya yaar 😔parica kyu nehi gaye ekta party mein😒socha subah uthke pic milegi😭