Flashback se kam chalalo... 😂Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Kyun re? I used to ship them once😆 Phir se Mann karring to go towards the danger zone😆..PR or genuine...they are simply gorgeous together 😳
@bold true. 😊

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Flashback se kam chalalo... 😂Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Kyun re? I used to ship them once😆 Phir se Mann karring to go towards the danger zone😆..PR or genuine...they are simply gorgeous together 😳
@bold true. 😊

To everyone celebrating

Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Finally delh liya Maine hotstar pe...n I agree with maahi...inko bachche mat Dena.. specially big kids ..no wonder Inka kuki k sath bond fake/forced lagta tha🤣🤪
Btw these guys had really less time to shoot...bas performance n anchoring shoot Kari hai... baakiyon types ek baad bhi audience me nhi dikhe...that's y Parth had put the status that day 16 hrs wala
Bachon ko bache do ge to aisa hi hoga 😂
This boy 😂
Happy Diwali to everyone who are celebrating.🤗
Happy Diwali 🤗🥳
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Finally delh liya Maine hotstar pe...n I agree with maahi...inko bachche mat Dena.. specially big kids ..no wonder Inka kuki k sath bond fake/forced lagta tha🤣🤪
Btw these guys had really less time to shoot...bas performance n anchoring shoot Kari hai... baakiyon types ek baad bhi audience me nhi dikhe...that's y Parth had put the status that day 16 hrs wala
Pallu not only that after seeing that kid and his act i don't want prem at all next year if at all Parica goes next year. Its too weird and embarrassing. Some random kid calling them mom dad in award show is too much 🤪. Use acha vo dono nahi jaye vohi acha hai.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4G-POtB4mP/?hl=en
Anurag isse door rehna 😂
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Bachon ko bache do ge to aisa hi hoga 😂
Maine kaha na they only gives chachu-chachi vibes and looks so awkward as parents😆
Kya yaar 😔parica kyu nehi gaye ekta party mein😒socha subah uthke pic milegi😭