it will be tiya for a good kalma momentHope this job hunt is being shown for a scene like that!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
it will be tiya for a good kalma momentHope this job hunt is being shown for a scene like that!
Good bye all
Tata sd Kal milengi
Originally posted by: kusharberry
don't worry these new ranes will be kicked out
It is a little confusing actually. I mean yeh log ML ke family hai.
I'm sure Swara will stay, but will they kick out everyone? Coz AsaHir ke scenes dekh ke lagta hai ki Baapji is being played as well.
I mean we are all in agreement that she won't get a job and its not going to be because she's not qualified. So I think we'll get some posessive Malhar in action.
Haa. Kalyani is also present on the scene. So mar-pit uske liye hai ya raaz ke liye hai oata nahi.
Or maybe we might get something like Vadapav thela scene. Sirf bhaga dega.
Originally posted by: deep.d19
It is a little confusing actually. I mean yeh log ML ke family hai.
I'm sure Swara will stay, but will they kick out everyone? Coz AsaHir ke scenes dekh ke lagta hai ki Baapji is being played as well.
I stand by what I said. Bapji committed the murder and Asha Ahir got involved with the terrorists. That's why they are so desperate to hide.
gn sd tc byee gayu 🤗
see baapji asawari and ahir will be going for sure swara ka pata nahi she may or maynot stay but rest three will go warna cvs know its gonna be bad all r pissed off now and want these 3 out asapOriginally posted by: deep.d19
It is a little confusing actually. I mean yeh log ML ke family hai.
I'm sure Swara will stay, but will they kick out everyone? Coz AsaHir ke scenes dekh ke lagta hai ki Baapji is being played as well.
i agree with u mujhe yahi lagh rahi haiI stand by what I said. Bapji committed the murder and Asha Ahir got involved with the terrorists. That's why they are so desperate to hide.
I stand by what I said. Bapji committed the murder and Asha Ahir got involved with the terrorists. That's why they are so desperate to hide.
I agree di. But one more thing ashahir seems to have always played divide and rule. They seems to have created difference between swara and baapji exactly like how they are trying with kalma. This difference seems to be the root cause of the murder too. I am not saying baapji is innocent he is the murder for sure but I think ashahir has haath in that too. And terroists thing is also either ashahir alone aur baapji too beacuse jis tarh se he thrashed atharva just to shut him up and created difference between kalma he seems evil too. All three should go . Only chance is that aahir will be spared because bbaapji and asha will cleverly hide his involvement. I want baapjis past to come out too like he never left due to garibi but for asha. Aahirs age is still not convincing naa