Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Lmao, I bet we'll get one line in her Dear Diary scene and then that's it. 😂😂😅😅😭😭
Don’t like her dear Diary... sare siyappe issi diary ke hain...jis din se aayi hai 😡... panauti haï diary...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Lmao, I bet we'll get one line in her Dear Diary scene and then that's it. 😂😂😅😅😭😭
Don’t like her dear Diary... sare siyappe issi diary ke hain...jis din se aayi hai 😡... panauti haï diary...
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
"Dear Diary, main 5 saal se Babes or Hanuman Uncle se nahi mili, nahi unse baat ki. Moving on, you know, aaj kal mere life me bohot siyappe chal rahe hai. Oh my god, Matarani, where do I even start!!..." 😆
🤡
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
"Dear Diary, main 5 saal se Babes or Hanuman Uncle se nahi mili, nahi unse baat ki. Moving on, you know, aaj kal mere life me bohot siyappe chal rahe hai. Oh my god, Matarani, where do I even start!!..." 😆
Lol
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
"Dear Diary, main 5 saal se Babes or Hanuman Uncle se nahi mili, nahi unse baat ki. Moving on, you know, aaj kal mere life me bohot siyappe chal rahe hai. Oh my god, Matarani, where do I even start!!..." 😆
Exactly what I feel will happen🤣
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
"Dear Diary, main 5 saal se Babes or Hanuman Uncle se nahi mili, nahi unse baat ki. Moving on, you know, aaj kal mere life me bohot siyappe chal rahe hai. Oh my god, Matarani, where do I even start!!..." 😆
This is perfect 😆
Why even I watched this show.🤡
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
They have been sidelined since the wedding track, and their characters butchered, esp. Paridhi.
Paridhi had a deadpan expression in yesterday’s episode. She must be really frustrated.
There is nothing in it for them. Glad they are leaving, but at least give a proper closure to Hanita. But nope, all they wanna do is show us Mini 🙄. I am sure Hanita won’t get proper closure now. They will be there one day, next day leap and Mini will say what happened to them.
Ib to chhori sab implied hi hoga.
Originally posted by: Manasi_MD
IKR! 😭 Now when I watch old episodes, aajkal ka siyappa yaad aa jata hai and I can't even fully enjoy those
Actually, when I watch the first 170 episodes or so it feels like that was season one and all the stuff that followed was either a season two or a reboot.
Ib to chhori sab implied hi hoga.
Kahin Hanita ka exit bhi implied naa ho?🤔
I want a proper farewell scene. Aise nahi achanak se ek din pata chala ki leap hogayi.
I want all the Flashbacks atleast😭
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Kahin Hanita ka exit bhi implied naa ho?🤔
I want a proper farewell scene. Aise nahi achanak se ek din pata chala ki leap hogayi.
I want all the Flashbacks atleast😭
I have a feeling implied hi hoga. 😭