Shocked to see SS smile (even if fake) at Rashmi instead of snarling after 4 weeks. 😲 BB dose did good.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shocked to see SS smile (even if fake) at Rashmi instead of snarling after 4 weeks. 😲 BB dose did good.
jab Dey ne last week arti ko sorry bola tab aise react nhi kiya 😭
Yeh maara chaukaa 😆
jab Dey ne last week arti ko sorry bola tab aise react nhi kiya 😭
uska itna Fake nahi tha ...sana toh ooper se neechhe tak fake hai
Shefali it a vulgar boli sana ko literally character assassinated her phir bhi Sana sorry bol rhi hai 😔
Well chabra rashmi gang agar kuch fun karenge to wo bhi dikhaayega bb.
Poore time said huti shakal banaake baithe rehte hai🤪
Yaa fir shukla aur uski gang ke bajaane mein baat karte hai.
I am not saying shukla gang is saint or they dont plot. But they have fun together also. That's why they r a happier lot.
LOL. I am sure they would have done much much better if they showed good moments of them. But narrative is shukla gang is good. 😆Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
How cold hearted is this Shukli Gang. Itna raita karne ke baad they are making fun ?
Debo Shefali Rash Mahira ko kitna manhandle kiya Saand ne Asim abused them and they have not come out of that zone.
Sab bartan dhone pe chillam chilli kar rahe hai . Dey shanti se bartan dho raha hai
Shukla phir shuru ho gaya apni phate baans jaisi awaaz le ke
They are trying to be human....miracle🤣😂
🤣Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sab bartan dhone pe chillam chilli kar rahe hai . Dey shanti se bartan dho raha hai