Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Dhokebaaz kahike mujhe akela chod diya... Iske pehle me Ye forum chod ke chali kyu ny gayi... 😭Nvm... Me kyu jao 👎🏼 me sab akele hi karungi😒
Tumnae ship kiya na😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Dhokebaaz kahike mujhe akela chod diya... Iske pehle me Ye forum chod ke chali kyu ny gayi... 😭Nvm... Me kyu jao 👎🏼 me sab akele hi karungi😒
Tumnae ship kiya na😂
kuch mat hi bol toh jayda accha hai🤷♀️ One month he was not in conscious and married and he had has done his kaand also how 🤷♀️ Kuch bhi
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
shilpa abhi singpore se aayegi na toh airport lene jayega tab milega content🤣
Delusional hi sahi I m enjoying it 😳🤣
Thank you for saying thisOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
@Bold is assumption we don't have any proper proofs for this so better now pass it off as a fact, this AT has got many silent members someone may read this and pass if off as fact with more additional spice to this story.
I am not saying it because it's Parth and some other girl I always said same thing for Parica theories here before. So let's not pass assumptions as facts.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
@Bold is assumption we don't have any proper proofs for this so better now pass it off as a fact, this AT has got many silent members someone may read this and pass if off as fact with more additional spice to this story.
I am not saying it because it's Parth and some other girl I always said same thing for Parica theories here before. So let's not pass assumptions as facts.
true, ....and we should not assume anything from social media post , IG stories....for silent members as well....learnt a lesson already...
kiska hai tumko intzaar mai hu naOriginally posted by: shilpa2323
Dhokebaaz kahike mujhe akela chod diya... Iske pehle me Ye forum chod ke chali kyu ny gayi... 😭Nvm... Me kyu jao 👎🏼 me sab akele hi karungi😒
haan toh kya content chahiye tha bol🤣
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Dhokebaaz kahike mujhe akela chod diya... Iske pehle me Ye forum chod ke chali kyu ny gayi... 😭Nvm... Me kyu jao 👎🏼 me sab akele hi karungi😒

Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tumnae ship kiya na😂
Haan... Par me kabhi utri ny ship se..... May be until this show gets shut or they announce their commitment with their respective partners I m gonna enjoy it
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Delusional hi sahi I m enjoying it 😳🤣
mai aise hi ship ki co captain thode na thi🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
kiska hai tumko intzaar mai hu na
haan toh kya content chahiye tha bol🤣
Bohot Kuch bol ny sakti 🙈😂