today's full vdo here ::
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
today's full vdo here ::
Aarti and her unfair sanchalan. Somebody throw her out please. Sab khush honge. Pro-Shukla and Anti-Shukla dono log.
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
I really hope they don't went so low in hiding food.
Asim reaction looks worse. What got him to that level...🤔
he seems pretty obsessed about tea 😂 weak nerve
I guess his first fight was also about Chai!
"Humne mashroob sabhi, muzr e sehat, tark kiye,
Ek chodi na gayi, humse yeh saali chaii......"
😂
Ohh god, it's full on street fight tomorrow 
Mahira should start talking like sana with salman 🤣Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
sallu ko bhi sunaege yeh beta jee 🤣
Mahira is highly insecure of Shehnaaz's popularity hence the complain of WKW pe cute banti hai. Arree do pair wali billi mahira Tu bhi cute bann jaa.. Tujhe kisne roka hai?
Aarti is saying yeh task ka kuch hone nahi wala isliye I was unfair. Ye bandi apne aap ko sunti hai? Ya she keeps blabbering avai.
I will try to trend Saand Shukla 
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Shefali was friend of Shehnaaz. She should not have used these kind of words for her.
Shehnaaz has been betrayed by many first Paras then Shefali.
Haaye badi na ssimmputhy ho rahi hai na ab na mereko na
And what's with Paras - constantly calling Shehnaaz gawaar.  tune degree (am assuming)leke kya ukhada hai... Splitsvilla aur BB mein hi pada hai tu takley . Nakli hair patch laganewala abra ka dabraa!