nh re business paise banate ha 😆Originally posted by: slumgod..
Logon ke pass Bahut faltu time hai...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
nh re business paise banate ha 😆Originally posted by: slumgod..
Logon ke pass Bahut faltu time hai...
Paras k sath Mahira bhi sallu ki bitching karegi next week se 😆Originally posted by: Chingaari
Mahira ne achcha mimic kiya iske main na ...main na ko
Waise iss weekend mahira n team ki dhhulayi pakki hai😉
Twitter faaltu time spend karne he bana hai unless you want to promote your brand.Originally posted by: slumgod..
Logon ke pass Bahut faltu time hai...
Asim- Ladkiyo ke sath reh reh ke Ladki ban gaya hai.
Atleast ladki banna is better than bully banna Asim.
sallu ko bhi sunaege yeh beta jee 🤣Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Paras k sath Mahira bhi sallu ki bitching karegi next week se 😆
How did Mahira fall? It was a bad fall.
Originally posted by: Deadinside
I read it as delicious. Maybe i am hungry. 😆
She is Multicious 
Originally posted by: shiny9911
Wo to inhe v pata h.. Fir v koi dar nahi hai inhe... Sallu ki achi bajati h ye.... Islye I have started liking her more 😆
Ditto ,shayad ye mere saath first time hua severe DISLIKE se kisi contestant ka scale seedhe LIKE pe aaya hai
i'm so tired of their "larkiyon/jananiyon ki tarha" ye kar raha tha ya wo kar raha tha 🤢 inko aur kuch bolna nahi ata
Shefali was friend of Shehnaaz. She should not have used these kind of words for her.
Shehnaaz has been betrayed by many first Paras then Shefali.