Rashmi devo n mahira ne to kuch bola hi nahi Sana ko..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rashmi devo n mahira ne to kuch bola hi nahi Sana ko..
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
KRK was eliminated for throwing a bottle across the table. 😆
BB has no authority anymore. Mandir ke ghante ki tarah sab BB ki hi bajaye jaa rahe hai😆
Sana kut kut k phut phut k ro rahi hai washroom mai
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sana toh puri shukla k rang mai rang chuki hai
A person is always known by the company they keep
Come on now, she put a tika on shefali and then both held each others hand. nothing compared to what devo did to sana yesterday. Dey deserved it cos he pushed her. Aanda pyar theek nahi.😆Originally posted by: Chingaari
Stand for what ? Shefali ko maarne ke liye ...Mahira ko dhakka dene ke liye...Dey ko chest bump karne ke liye 😆
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
KRK was eliminated for throwing a bottle across the table. 😆
Wo to zamana hi different tha ..Kya seasons huwa karte the
Wah Khud ja ja ke mardo ke(Eg aaj dey ke paas baar baar ja rahi thi) paas jati hai
6-4 ke groups.
Shefali toh BB ko kuch samjhti hi nahi hai. Kiss baat ka ghamand hai isko?
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Is the episode any good? Yesterday's epi disturbed me a lot. Wasn't in mood to watch without reviews.
Dey is clear, he has warned