Asim is brightly highlighting🤣😂
Shukla at his best in ruining task
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Asim is brightly highlighting🤣😂
Shukla at his best in ruining task
Mahira to asim - mai tumhare liye khadi rahi .. iss ne kabhi sath nahi diya mera
Asim- kab khadi rahi.. kaun sa save kiya hai tu ne muje? Kab bachaya koi task mai?
I hate mahira'svoice 😳
Sirf mirchi nahi padhne di? Woh kam tha?
Originally posted by: Trisolaris
Good going Asim! Very good call and action on his behalf. 👍🏼
honestly his purpose on the show is only to be a sidekick of Sid S.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Dey toh bechara faaltu mein badnaam hai
ye hain asli shameful moments of BB13
par this is what I want to see 😉
Inke saare task radd honge 😆
Aarti Sana Sid all three need.to be jailed in house.
Devo is on a verge of crying
Dey ne quit kar diya phir bhi peechhe lag ye log