Look at Dey .. he is clueless whats happening around 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Look at Dey .. he is clueless whats happening around 😆
Good going Asim! Very good call and action on his behalf. 👍🏼
Aarti ko thappad maarne ka mann kar raha hai.
Some People want this trash Sid S to be a winner 🤢
WTH I think recent seasons never seen a male contestant this violent towards females
Asim handled sid well😆
🤣 weed ka suttaOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Shukla badly need Sutta ...ajeeb sa hyper ho raha hai
Asim looking sensible today of all the lot.
achcha waise kuch bhi ho Mahira bhi end tak bolti hi rehti hai....achchi takkar deti hai Shukla and team ko
itna to arman bhi charge nahi karta thaOriginally posted by: ArianaGrande
Some People want this trash Sid S to be a winner 🤢
WTH I think recent seasons never seen a male contestant this violent towards females
Originally posted by: Chingaari
i hate Aarti bas
kaise shukla ko defend kar rahi hai
Shukla ke munh se bhow bhow nikal raha hai🤔
Is ShuklaVrata Arti ko sanchalak kyun banate h BB.... Usse acha Asim ko bana diya hota 😡