I am assuming by the comments 😕
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I am assuming by the comments 😕
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Yep. Nikka ke kiya..kal flying man dikhega with chunni in hand 😂😂😂
I don't expect anything less from The One and Only Great Flying Sindoorman 🤣
Originally posted by: euphoric
Ys... Small mercies😆
I know stupid question but shaadi ke pehle gaya ki baad main?
pehle hi gaya
Originally posted by: euphoric
Ys... Small mercies😆
I know stupid question but shaadi ke pehle gaya ki baad main?
Didn't watch the epi but it should be before.
Shaddi would not have happened
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Now Mohini has a solid reason for ' Yeh sab iss middle class ladki ki wajah se hua hai'.. not that she needs any 😆
I thought the same 😂😂
Pad gaya siyaapa
Originally posted by: Azizrehman
Ekta badla le rahi hai hm se... Fanz ne uss k iconic characters ki band bjayi or ab wo hmari bja rahi hai...😡😡😡
let her stay in her delusion that komo track actually worked because of her so called nikka 😆 Vo log news me award show me nikka ase kar rahe the jese komo na hota to KZK na hota 😆. Jane do ekta ko 😆
mjhe Rona aa Raha hai,...😭😭😭
I don't expect anything less from The One and Only Great Flying Sindoorman 🤣
This time chunni flying man coming your way 🤣
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Didn't watch the epi but it should be before.
Shaddi would not have happened
DG he left to get it since muhurat ko aur 30mins baki thi 🤔 and komo mast road par gum rahi thi apni weeding and death ko yad karke 😆
Anurag finally remembered the hut kaand 🤣🤣🤣 He even had full flashbacks but nothing to beat Prerna holding her head in the hospital 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B38P4kOHFTV/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link