Today also she said something like khush kaise hu jab mere bete ke zindagi mein Prerna naam ki bala aa rahi hai🤣
I was like BRING IT ON....🤣
Go mohini mohini 🥳🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Today also she said something like khush kaise hu jab mere bete ke zindagi mein Prerna naam ki bala aa rahi hai🤣
I was like BRING IT ON....🤣
Go mohini mohini 🥳🥳
🤣Originally posted by: .amigos.
True. This is Ekta's world. Anything and everything happens here. Komolika survived a shark attack and got three shades lighter.🤣 But then she can use the new face to start freshly. I don't think she'd want to jinx it so soon. Or ever, if things go her way.
Shaadi ho bhi gayi toh will it be legal is the question🤣 This is the first show where people are legit confused which shaadi is legal and which isn't. Dhaaga shaadis and sindoor over other man's legal wife's sindoor exists here. What do we expect.🤣
🤣🤣Godd!!!@
That’s how much trust we have in Ekta and logic!
🤣Originally posted by: Grey-licious
She knew Prerna aur problems ka purana nata hai
What the Cliff bhi hona haii🤣TRP ka what the dupatta ho gaya 🤣🤣
sorry dear it was 27.7 and I wrote 27.1TRP ka what the dupatta ho gaya 🤣🤣
😆🤣🤣😆 Some people blaming bajaj for this TRP 😆🤣
Hai Zakhm Agar Dil Ka To Bhar Kyun Nahi Jata...
Har Waqt Tujhe Khone Ka Dar Kyun Nahi Jata..
Chidiya Toh Palat Aati Hai Ghar Shaam Se Pehle.
Ek Jugnu Magar Shaam Ko Ghar Kiun Nahi Jata...
Main Tujh Ko Ganwa aaya Hoon Bay Simt Safar Mein...
Yeh Bojh Mere Dil Se Utar Kyun Nahi Jata..
Har Waqt Yun Mujh Se Gurezaa'n Na Hua Kar..
Kuch Dair Mere Paas Theher Kyun Nahi Jata..
~shab
😆🤣😆🤣What a stupid question 😆
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
sorry dear it was 27.7 and I wrote 27.1
😆🤣🤣😆 Some people blaming bajaj for this TRP 😆🤣
Yeah soulmates are together is definitely Bajaj’s fault