Yes..Esp when it is about KSG...And yesterday only you were mentioning kii you want to see the tattoos clearly and yeh hogayi farmaish poori...🤣
ieya anki bajaj ke liye farmaish nei karti hai 😡
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yes..Esp when it is about KSG...And yesterday only you were mentioning kii you want to see the tattoos clearly and yeh hogayi farmaish poori...🤣
ieya anki bajaj ke liye farmaish nei karti hai 😡
that's why i said "Someone like me Perhaps" 🤣Yes..Esp when it is about KSG...And yesterday only you were mentioning kii you want to see the tattoos clearly and yeh hogayi farmaish poori...🤣
main kyun karoon jab mujhe pata hai ki jo ana hai sab sahi samay pe ayega. 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
ieya anki bajaj ke liye farmaish nei karti hai 😡
Seriously, no new update to read today🤔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
main kyun karoon jab mujhe pata hai ki jo ana hai sab sahi samay pe ayega. 😆
thode jaldi ane ki khwaish toh kar sakti hai na 😡
Seriously, no new update to read today🤔
Yeah
Such a boring day
Ramya why don't you start writing 😛
Originally posted by: opsora2090
ieya anki bajaj ke liye farmaish nei karti hai 😡
I was going to tell Ankie the same thing kii ab apne RB ko leke farmaish karo karke!! 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
that's why i said "Someone like me Perhaps" 🤣
LOL..🤣
i told that day will say this day too i don't wish out loud for things i really want to happen for it might jinx. Issi liye zyada planning etc nahi karna chahiye. Jinx ho jata hai.Originally posted by: opsora2090
thode jaldi ane ki khwaish toh kar sakti hai na 😡