Shukla speaking sensibly. Rashmi kaa popat🥳
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Shukla speaking sensibly. Rashmi kaa popat🥳
Dey bashing- 1min
Shukla bashing- 10 mins n still going on.
Mahira actress material kis angle se hai ?? 🤪
Ulta Shukla ji bash ho rahe hai 😆
Paras aur dey back gye
Sallu - i hv heard every alternate day HMs saying - sid shukla badttameez hai
Shehnaaz palti maregi ab 😛
Originally posted by: Anachronist
Mahira actress material kis angle se hai ?? 🤪
Mahira izz a superstar. Uske khilaaf kuch bolna nahi😆
Sallu should bring Paras C ka Shukla ke baare mein bitching
kal se bol raha hu Dey nahi huga bash 😆
Yeh toh spoiler se sab ulta ho raha hai 😆