Shukla speaking sensibly. Rashmi kaa popat🥳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shukla speaking sensibly. Rashmi kaa popat🥳
Dey bashing- 1min
Shukla bashing- 10 mins n still going on.
Mahira actress material kis angle se hai ?? 🤪
Ulta Shukla ji bash ho rahe hai 😆
Paras aur dey back gye
Sallu - i hv heard every alternate day HMs saying - sid shukla badttameez hai
Shehnaaz palti maregi ab 😛
Originally posted by: Anachronist
Mahira actress material kis angle se hai ?? 🤪
Mahira izz a superstar. Uske khilaaf kuch bolna nahi😆
Sallu should bring Paras C ka Shukla ke baare mein bitching
kal se bol raha hu Dey nahi huga bash 😆
Yeh toh spoiler se sab ulta ho raha hai 😆