what the eff do you mean 😡Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Yes oppo is the only one who is cuteness ki dukaan tag.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
what the eff do you mean 😡Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Yes oppo is the only one who is cuteness ki dukaan tag.
Saturday ko office Kyu hai mera🥺
no not i am just cautious. I don't want any jinx.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
🤣 mere iradon par Pani pherne wali
I should be at home, sleeping! Not in the office where the AC is making me too cold for my liking
it's my work day too If that makes you happy.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Saturday ko office Kyu hai mera🥺
hoodie rakhna chahiye na apne saath.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
I should be at home, sleeping! Not in the office where the AC is making me too cold for my liking
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it's my work day too If that makes you happy.
It does make me happy🤣 saath saath sad hote hai
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
hoodie rakhna chahiye na apne saath.
Arey bhul gayi🤣
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Don't worry I'm also in your club munni ji.
I like RB but he is incomplete without her.
Exactly there is no RB without Prerna and there is no Kasauti without RB, so if show has to survive, he has to come back and Prerna has to fall for him and fall harder than she ever.
i follow this policy🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
It does make me happy🤣 saath saath sad hote hai