awwwee she is so sweet yaar❤️.. I just hope tumne usko samjha diya hoga k aajkal babies out of stock hai 🤣
😊
I told her she'll have to take care of them so she now she doesnt want them 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
awwwee she is so sweet yaar❤️.. I just hope tumne usko samjha diya hoga k aajkal babies out of stock hai 🤣
😊
I told her she'll have to take care of them so she now she doesnt want them 😆
Is it too early for her to choose? It's been just a couple of episodes. I think she might think about it and evade his question.
maybe but her greed will make her impatient
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
koi asar nahi hona lol
😆😆
Originally posted by: heavenlybliss
maybe but her greed will make her impatient
They have to show something for the rest of the episodes so I thought she won't answer yet and will think about it. We might get FB of hotel room ,
the remaining epis should be about her destruction
mera ulta case hai.. mujhe daily lectures milte hai apne hubby se.unse itna knowledge mil gaya hai mujhe k last month mene ek AALMA (islamic teacher) ko uski mistake batayi.
alhumdulillaah Tahjjud k time bhi utha dete hai. he is blessing for me.
I feel they will show her thinking abour leaving danish and then danish break down and broken heart. Rumi affected behavior, shahwar wife.
I feel the episodes will go in this pattern.
Logon ne kaha adnan se kay shahwar toh aap hi hai 🤣. That their nature and personality is same. Adnan was like he's not like shahwar lol.
ab yes bolkar usne apni image thodi khraab karni hai.
mera ulta case hai.. mujhe daily lectures milte hai apne hubby se.unse itna knowledge mil gaya hai mujhe k last month mene ek AALMA (islamic teacher) ko uski mistake batayi.
alhumdulillaah Tahjjud k time bhi utha dete hai. he is blessing for me.
Alhamdulillah 😊
.
I found in seerah that like men , women too have desires and a few sahabiyat seeked divorce from their husbands because they weren't fulfilling their rights in bed