I knew it meri bijli mast che
I knew it meri bijli mast che
I knew it meri bijli mast che
Ab bas baaki ke exams bhi mast ho
ARE WE DOING SCENARIOS AGAIN? I have something to post!Originally posted by: chaaru26
Arghh I had a scenerio in mind that I wanted to put here but its vanished from my head now....
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Yeh sanjay kya surprise dene wala h yaar...
Mujhe pata hai main batau🤣
ARE WE DOING SCENARIOS AGAIN? I have something to post!
YES YES YES please posttt
kab hai next?Originally posted by: chaaru26
Ab bas baaki ke exams bhi mast ho
Bilkul..bol daalo
@Sims RD uses Fair and Glow🤣
I love sanjay raghav a bit extra 😃...pyaare ladke
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9