Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Wrong? Anu beating Bajaj?
Yes, Anu needs to do shudhikaran of his room before doing anything else🙄
That beating looked like something else 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Wrong? Anu beating Bajaj?
Yes, Anu needs to do shudhikaran of his room before doing anything else🙄
That beating looked like something else 😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
are I got up. .it's Karwa Chauth na...I had to get up by 3 n I got up at 1:30🤦 ab neend nhi aa rahi☺️☺️
Sleep a bit else u will feel weak! 😃
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
are I got up. .it's Karwa Chauth na...I had to get up by 3 n I got up at 1:30🤦 ab neend nhi aa rahi☺️☺️
Oh Happy Karwa Chauth😳
And to everyone else here who is celebrating🤗
Originally posted by: ifmember
That beating looked like something else 😆
That was one hilarious sequence😆
N happy karwachauth to those who are celebrating 🤗
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
ok...I still feel it's some one else..she is even taller than ksg🙊 and her hair style looks completely different..but may be I m over analyzing ye show aur kuchh Kare na Kare detective giri jarur sikha dega. ...wo bhi bokwas detective giri🤪
from the hair I think it is Aamna, but not so sure..😳
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
That was one hilarious sequence😆
It was supposed to be serious and thrilling i guess but damn that scene was hilarious 🤪. Also aajkal Anu ke detective skills kuch jyada hi kam karne laga hai lagta hai pakka CID dekhke aaya hai ladka 🤣
yeah I tried but couldn't..😒 I have to travel as well today..so Will sleep on my way😁Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Sleep a bit else u will feel weak! 😃
happy Karwa Chauth to everyone🤗