Originally posted by: Grey-licious
ok guyz agar kal ka epi ab ek dream nhi nikla
then its a goodbye from my side in advance
Even if it's real.. Twisted hoga.. Trust the actor who is playing bas..✋
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
ok guyz agar kal ka epi ab ek dream nhi nikla
then its a goodbye from my side in advance
Even if it's real.. Twisted hoga.. Trust the actor who is playing bas..✋
Girl❤️❤️I won't mind threesome,though.
But @Shru se durr nhi reh sakti.
#awaaraashiq
Chal thik .In that case, shru teri Pre and main teri Komo. Aur bohot jald tum gidgidaoge ki tumhe mera saath chahiye. Hum milenge, zaroor milenge.😆
P.s.And that does make you a housefly.😆
Good evening everyone😳
Bajju villain bana ki nahi ??
Uffffff #BajRag😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤪
Tani🤗
How are you?
Will get to know tomorrow hopefully😆
Tani, shaam ka 6 hua hai, subah ka 6 nahi, abhi Naya episode nahi aaya🤣
My First celebrity Crush☺️
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Tani, shaam ka 6 hua hai, subah ka 6 nahi, abhi Naya episode nahi aaya🤣
Mujhe laga shaayad ab Tak ban gaya hoga 🤪
I don't mind being a filthy🤣as far as I'm getting @Shru❤️...Well Well...I'm legally yours then🤣🤣😆😆Originally posted by: ShivSaan
Chal thik .In that case, shru teri Pre and main teri Komo. Aur bohot jald tum gidgidaoge ki tumhe mera saath chahiye. Hum milenge, zaroor milenge.😆
P.s.And that does make you a housefly.😆
#awaaraashiq