The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Avni this was sheer Perfection! How I want that RB says all this to Prerna as soon as possible! Especially the last line❤️❤️❤️
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Avni this was sheer Perfection! How I want that RB says all this to Prerna as soon as possible! Especially the last line❤️❤️❤️
thank you!❤️❤️
but i posted it multiple times, because this stupid network problem... now i have to edit all😭
It seems u vent over all Ur frustration here... it's so amazing...I too want him like that....but makers gonna crazy and destroyed d character..
Is there any part of this story?u can continue it....
I loved loved loved this OS. 👍🏼🥳Yes please THIS IS WHAT SHOULD HAPPEN AND THIS IS WHAT NEEDS TO HAPPEN.😎 Thank you so much Avnii for this amazing OS sheer PERFECTION thank you 🤗
Aur Haa, prerna… Ab Basus ko barbaad hone se koii nahi rok sakta, aap to bilkul bhi nahi.
I am SOLD FOR 2RS 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: jannatsara
It seems u vent over all Ur frustration here... it's so amazing...I too want him like that....but makers gonna crazy and destroyed d character..
Is there any part of this story?u can continue it....
Thank you
@bold: True🤣
i enjoyed it while writing..
but sorry i will not continue it...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I loved loved loved this OS. 👍🏼🥳Yes please THIS IS WHAT SHOULD HAPPEN AND THIS IS WHAT NEEDS TO HAPPEN.😎 Thank you so much Avnii for this amazing OS sheer PERFECTION thank you 🤗
Thank you❤️
i really vent out all frustration on this show here, and feeling happy after writing this..
thanx to you🤗
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Aur Haa, prerna… Ab Basus ko barbaad hone se koii nahi rok sakta, aap to bilkul bhi nahi.
I am SOLD FOR 2RS 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
How much i want him to repeat same line to her!
i am so glad that my prompt let you vent out your frustrations coz i know you are feeling very relieved now 🤗Thank you❤️
i really vent out all frustration on this show here, and feeling happy after writing this..
thanx to you🤗