Originally posted by: TrickyMind
2-4 gaali mere taraf se bhi phenk k maarna, Rukhi 😑😑
😆😆
I dont swear, but right now i feel like swearing at BB and Salman 🤬
So annoying !!!!😡
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
2-4 gaali mere taraf se bhi phenk k maarna, Rukhi 😑😑
😆😆
I dont swear, but right now i feel like swearing at BB and Salman 🤬
So annoying !!!!😡
Her post eviction interview will be interesting.. Looking forward to it.. will get to know what exactly happening inside house 😆Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
2 reasons. Maybe she didn't agree to something that BB wanted.
Or maybe they are keeping a check on BB due to the govt on watch :P
Remember they said the connections and bed partners would stay forever. But they dissolved it in one week. :P
On DDT or BB house ?? 😆
Bb house..
Ddt main larne wali awaam ab Tak ayi nahi😂
Samajdar ko ishara kafi hai 😜😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Kaunsi wali mention kar😆
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Devoleena showed her sandakchap act today screaming at Koena. 😔
Tomorrow she behaves like gundi 😲 wrestling with Shefali 😳
Bahu Begum bani chudail...😳Content deh rahi hai woh..☺️
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Devoleena showed her sandakchap act today screaming at Koena. 😔
Tomorrow she behaves like gundi 😲 wrestling with Shefali 😳
What can we expect from so called queen?? she was so rude with koena 🤬
Itne seasons ho gaye phir bhi sudhre nahi hai dono 😑😑😆😆
I dont swear, but right now i feel like swearing at BB and Salman 🤬
So annoying !!!!😡
Koena ka K bhi koi zikr nahi kar raha 
Shehnaz tend ho rahi hai 😎
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Devoleena showed her sandakchap act today screaming at Koena. 😔
Tomorrow she behaves like gundi 😲 wrestling with Shefali 😳
Kal she will become Devileena....
Wo to safe h vul gayi kya wo🤔