Segment ke toh tukde tukde ho gaye... 🤣
Hum sab to Hanita ke bedroom romance sorry implied romance mein hi kho gaye hai.☺️.. Not that I mind though☺️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Segment ke toh tukde tukde ho gaye... 🤣
Hum sab to Hanita ke bedroom romance sorry implied romance mein hi kho gaye hai.☺️.. Not that I mind though☺️
Segment ke toh tukde tukde ho gaye... 🤣
Hum sab to Hanita ke bedroom romance sorry implied romance mein hi kho gaye hai.☺️.. Not that I mind though☺️
Abb Hanita ke har scene, har cheez ko dissect hi karna padega... show mein implied ke sivaye kuch aur toh milne nahi wala 😆
Sab bhool bhulayya. Now the celebration of womanhood turned into parenting lessons. 😆Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
What do you mean? 😆
Do you not know she's a negligent mother... Bechari apne nayi pati ke pyarr mein itna paagal hogayi ki apni Beti ka birthday bhool gayi 😆
i think Mini birthday in scenarios.
- Mini celebrate birthday with Biji,daddaji,mickey and preet
-Mini celebrate birthday with Babita,Hanuman,NB without Mini because Babita making a cake and Babita forgot Mini birthday in 1-2days after birthday.
Sab bhool bhulayya. Now the celebration of womanhood turned into parenting lessons. 😆
Apparently so. What is Womanhood, desires etc... doesn't exist 🤔
Womanhood is , a mother being selfish, egotistic and forgetting daughter's birthday and daughter being selfless, sacrificing and saviour.Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
Apparently so. What is Womanhood, desires etc... doesn't exist 🤔
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
Ibbb Pyasiii nahi rahegi kabhi bhi... After her talk with NB, I bet they do it every night right now 😆...
Beginning se attraction tha na... itna sexual tension... ib to license hai karne ka.. inka roz ka hoga shayad 🤣🤣🤣
That's why he said na ki kal raat apne rus ke hi nikal di... With a puppy face.... 😆
Womanhood is , a mother being selfish, egotistic and forgetting daughter's birthday and daughter being selfless, sacrificing and saviour.
🤣
Womanhood is since 17 yrs you haven't raised a kid... It's that u r getting to know now... After ur second marriage and u r not supposed to be. Loving mother bcoz u r neglecting ur husband and u can't be a loving wife is u r neglecting ur daughter......woman kare bhi to kya kare..... 🤣
🤣Here the kid raised mother for 17 years and now mother is like selfish kids who forget their parents.Originally posted by: porankisrilata
🤣
Womanhood is since 17 yrs you haven't raised a kid... It's that u r getting to know now... After ur second marriage and u r not supposed to be. Loving mother bcoz u r neglecting ur husband and u can't be a loving wife is u r neglecting ur daughter......woman kare bhi to kya kare..... 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
The party was for HS and his friend. The cake is for Minnie. I guess she was also texting him to buy some gifts for her since she did mention them.
oh , I see !!
Hii friends, I am back with another story on Miniel. This is totally unrelated to the show. I am posting first part here tell me if you liked it...
1.5k