Originally posted by: vibhutil
Anu and Shivani got to know why pre married bajaj
Par bohot thanda revelation tha
Sunke bohut acha laga 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Anu and Shivani got to know why pre married bajaj
Par bohot thanda revelation tha
Sunke bohut acha laga 🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
no I checked with her and she said ppl actually did that😲
Lolz like I said before fandoms are delusional 🤣
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Anu and Shivani got to know why pre married bajaj
Par bohot thanda revelation tha
Huh...just like that 🤔 no big dhamaka ?🤪atleast Anu knows 😆 I will wait for his reaction now!
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Sunke bohut acha laga 🤣
Par mujhe dekh ke acha nahi laga 🤣
Aaj bajaj ne ronit ki gardan pe nerve block karne wala stunt anu par try kiya..par iron man ko kuch nahi hu 🤣
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Huh...just like that 🤔 no big dhamaka ?🤪atleast Anu knows 😆 I will wait for his reaction now!
Anu made ulti wala face for 2 secs, some dhim tana tana and episode over
I can’t speak about mythological things here but damn the episode 🤣🤣
Buhat maza aya 🤣🤣
Hain???😲Originally posted by: vibhutil
Anu and Shivani got to know why pre married bajaj
Par bohot thanda revelation tha
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Hain???😲
Anurag and Bajaj conversation and Prerna Bajaj conversation was recorded in Anurag’s phone
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I can’t speak about mythological things here but damn the episode 🤣🤣
Buhat maza aya 🤣🤣
Tanvi mast boli 🤣
was it good..n prerna ne jhaad lagayi ya nhi??Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I can’t speak about mythological things here but damn the episode 🤣🤣
Buhat maza aya 🤣🤣