Daljeet should start packing 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Daljeet should start packing 😆
Koena bhai bistar se uthe aur Kitchen mein aa gaye beth gaye bethe bethe politics khelne😎
Sorry to aarti fans if any but i don't get this chu logic of her. 🥱
What's her problem if koena solves her disputes before nomination? Aarti is jealous if koena has the skill to do it?
yesOriginally posted by: Anastasia69
Daljeet should start packing 😆
They're screeching. Like Banshees.
ye sana madam kyun peechhe lagi hai Koena bhai ke
aarti ke koi fanlog kaha he bhai 😆Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Sorry to aarti fans if any but i don't get this chu logic of her. 🥱
What's her problem if koena solves her disputes before nomination? Aarti is jealous if koena has the skill to do it?
Chalo finally boys ki fighting bhi chaalu. Usme jyaada mazaa aayega😎
Paras ka name sunte he asim aa gaya beech me ...
#ParAs ☺️
aarti us ko charaya na that only u n me can take koena 🤣Originally posted by: Chingaari
ye sana madam kyun peechhe lagi hai Koena bhai ke