Daljeet should start packing 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Daljeet should start packing 😆
Koena bhai bistar se uthe aur Kitchen mein aa gaye beth gaye bethe bethe politics khelne😎
Sorry to aarti fans if any but i don't get this chu logic of her. 🥱
What's her problem if koena solves her disputes before nomination? Aarti is jealous if koena has the skill to do it?
yesOriginally posted by: Anastasia69
Daljeet should start packing 😆
They're screeching. Like Banshees.
ye sana madam kyun peechhe lagi hai Koena bhai ke
aarti ke koi fanlog kaha he bhai 😆Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Sorry to aarti fans if any but i don't get this chu logic of her. 🥱
What's her problem if koena solves her disputes before nomination? Aarti is jealous if koena has the skill to do it?
Chalo finally boys ki fighting bhi chaalu. Usme jyaada mazaa aayega😎
Paras ka name sunte he asim aa gaya beech me ...
#ParAs ☺️
aarti us ko charaya na that only u n me can take koena 🤣Originally posted by: Chingaari
ye sana madam kyun peechhe lagi hai Koena bhai ke