Did Anu rlly hired goons to attack B?😲😳
No leena bajaj only did but putting blame on anu in front of pre
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Did Anu rlly hired goons to attack B?😲😳
No leena bajaj only did but putting blame on anu in front of pre
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
no that one was giant...
Might have reduced his weight because his face looks the same.
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
no b himself hired goons...
pallu some people are saying its going to be like vikrat track? where anu helped pre 😲. Do you think anything like that will happen?
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Might have reduced his weight because his face looks the same.
DG more interested in gunda 😆
Bajju bhi kyaa bore hain , Flop plans bana raha hain...
Only Good thing Anurag will get a lesson from this , and a chance to gain Prerna’s trust this time ..... Go a anurag Prove yourself Innocent and apologise for the mistake you did .
CV probs will have to open a thread thanking Bajju ...😆
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
DG more interested in gunda 😆
Kya din aa gaye hai ki I am more interested in analysing a gunda over the main leads 😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajju bhi kyaa bore hain , Flop plans bana raha hain...
Only Good thing Anurag will get a lesson from this , and a chance to gain Prerna’s trust this time ..... Go a anurag Prove yourself Innocent and apologise for the mistake you did .
CV probs will have to open a thread thanking Bajju ...😆
You think this will happen? Still?
Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
pallu some people are saying its going to be like vikrat track? where anu helped pre 😲. Do you think anything like that will happen?
I feel the same, this time pre will help anu
I miss the place where we could discuss and troll the episodes
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Bajju bhi kyaa bore hain , Flop plans bana raha hain...
Only Good thing Anurag will get a lesson from this , and a chance to gain Prerna’s trust this time ..... Go a anurag Prove yourself Innocent and apologise for the mistake you did .
CV probs will have to open a thread thanking Bajju ...😆
RS we badly want anu to apologise but me soch rahi hu vo prove kese karega that also before komo entry on Thursday? And why is his own uncle taking his name like that in precap? any thoughts on that?